Rebecca Brown
Industrial Technology ext 223
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Sandra Cutler
English ext 212
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Jeff Elliott
Superintendent ext 124
406-285-6830
Steve Fanning
Elem. Principal ext 126
Elementary
406-285-6830
Cathe Felz
Family Consumer Science ext 214
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Brook French
Title ext 179
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Leah Golding
Para ext 206
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Steven Hamilton
Science ext 204
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Whitney Hammand
English/History ext 304
MS
406-285-3224
Judy Harris
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224
Erin Hayder
Para ext 206
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Greg Heys
MS/HS Principal ext 218
406-285-3224
Dale Hilton
Psychologist ext 120
406-285-3224
Ben Kruppenbacher
VO-AG ext 222
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Aaron Kurschner
History ext 305
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Bobby Lauver
Tech Director ext 208
406-285-3224
Jody Lower
English/Math ext 303
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Laurie Mack
Elementary Secretary ext 123
Elementary
406-285-6830
Shelby Mack
Elementary Library ext 121
Elementary
406-285-6830
Lisa Malmquist
Resource ext 102
Elementary
406-285-6830
Paula McDonald
Payroll ext 309
Administration
406-285-6830
Alisa Meeks
Middle School Secretary
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Lisa Morgan
District Clerk ext 125
Administration
406-285-6830
Lacy Noble
Math/Science ext 118
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Garret Oksness
Science ext 210
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Greg Overman
English ext 224
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Raynee Pace
PE/English ext
MS
406-285-3224
Tyler Palmer
Art/English ext 128
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Susan Pitcher
Music ext 215
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Craig Potts
Transportation
406-285-6830
Kristy Powell
Counselor ext 216
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Matt Robb
MS/HS Math ext 178
406-285-3224
Kathy Rutherford
Science ext 117
MS
406-285-3224
Gayla Sieler
Secretary
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Karen Speegle
Title Para ext 176
Elementary
406-285-6830
Emily Todd
Social Sciences ext 207
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Tracy Welter
PE ext 377
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Dru Zeiger
Maintenance ext 306
406-285-3224
Josie Zeiger
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224
Mickey Zeiger
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224