Small_48561b29-c926-4932-a83e-107dd555ff81
Jessica Oehmcke
Elem Tech, MS/HS Business &Tech ext 208
406-285-3224
Small_b9fb06e4-4c7a-46f7-acbc-224381f02de3
Connor Sullivan
3rd Grade
406-285-6830
Small_d4086169-961e-4d51-a8d7-2074ccf2f15e
Matt Robb
MS/HS Math ext 178
406-285-3224
Small_20ddb8b3-8e10-4c14-afe2-75a979536dc9
Lisa Morgan
District Clerk ext 125
Administration
406-285-6830
Small_6a276ef0-6208-4f23-87b0-8b410baa443d
Steve Fanning
Elem. Principal ext 126
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_7b9fd5b0-413c-4c4c-994e-c92e9ed1844e
Sydney Arneson
Title I ext 176
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_1dd0416f-984a-4f88-8ade-7b9ab177f8eb
Alisha Boone
1st Grade ext 104
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_cc11e5d3-7688-4d00-abd8-2e3d8a05093f
Rebecca Brown
Industrial Technology ext 223
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_bc209df7-3039-4b72-b7cc-0ed31baa4ec6
Jordyn Cox
Kindergarten ext 111
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_c1db9d06-c3a5-471a-b571-e6b70930dcaf
Sandra Cutler
English ext 212
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_ae822243-94ec-4fe4-b9ed-799b2e9a1371
Jeff Elliott
Superintendent ext 124
406-285-6830
Small_eab2a980-c3cd-47de-a9ad-edf2c5e08844
Pam Fanning
4th Grade ext 112
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_6bdbf76a-e0be-45c8-8e43-23e8fbf8df33
Cathe Felz
Family Consumer Science ext 214
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_eff6c43a-114a-4464-8b01-4912486a1409
Lucy Frank
Art/Music ext 110
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_94b1eee7-29b8-49e5-a331-22eac331aa22
Brook French
Title ext 179
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_e9b3850d-30c7-4e50-af69-d96587d18c28
Jenna Fromme
5th Grade ext 115
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_df0ef560-101d-42a6-8bab-953ab7d386e4
Leah Golding
Para ext 206
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_5b24606b-b82a-4ea3-afb8-9c34cc8a468a
Steven Hamilton
Science ext 204
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_83b8fbd1-fd0b-40ec-bf31-4e0c9e8eaf8f
Whitney Hammand
English/History ext 304
MS
406-285-3224
Small_c8f4c3f7-06f4-445a-a9a9-3522232e744e
Katy Hansen
5th Grade ext 116
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_ad5bd5e2-c806-4924-9289-e9c174a1bfcc
Aaron Harkins
Math ext 211
HS
406-285-3224
Small_5ede87ad-0341-4786-a7a9-75b0597a9fe4
Lindsey Harkins
Speech ext 122
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_04f29b0d-7836-44fe-9f63-1874c2ae34b0
Judy Harris
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224
Small_2871b921-e181-4ed9-84dd-138d61a121fa
Terry Hauser
PE/Athletic Director ext 307
406-285-3224
Small_61124932-62fe-4dab-8011-ddea5864171d
Laci Hauser
2nd Grade ext 107
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_6df20cb7-6c1e-4240-9ccc-91d6fe49f38a
Erin Hayder
Para ext 206
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_28eeec8f-e9b5-4bab-94ab-8977c478bf48
Greg Heys
MS/HS Principal ext 218
406-285-3224
Small_04f29b0d-7836-44fe-9f63-1874c2ae34b0
Dale Hilton
Psychologist ext 120
406-285-3224
Small_99e01340-0c63-4565-b810-f71966f524d7
Cassidee Jarvie
2nd Grade ext 108
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_2cc993a8-81a1-40a5-b0b6-df4ded61f540
Julie Jensen
1st Grade ext 106
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_2f21655c-2986-4754-8a52-010bd86a0f48
Ben Kruppenbacher
VO-AG ext 222
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_9376ba70-c95f-4c7e-a6f5-6e82465e693e
Aaron Kurschner
History ext 305
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_93b8e0cf-c7a2-4a22-99d6-72010603a253
Bobby Lauver
Tech Director ext 208
406-285-3224
Small_504d3725-ce3a-452d-a742-7ddf6ac91fe8
Amy Locke
1st Grade ext 108
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_350846dc-5c25-44d8-b5bb-28800c3757df
Jody Lower
English/Math ext 303
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_075fe975-45f4-476e-bdb8-b54f3f8d1b49
Shann Mack
Elementary PE ext 220
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_e5c002ab-c79e-413f-b7a5-2e158219da68
Laurie Mack
Elementary Secretary ext 123
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_bc5d42a3-a765-4d2f-8db9-0176df18176f
Shelby Mack
Elementary Library ext 121
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_6966d3dd-a438-4f40-a23a-4da279e6cf82
Katie Magnus
3rd Grade ext 113
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_423ce51d-b743-42ad-8453-50cacee50258
Madison Mahoney
Kindergarten ext 109
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_06045aab-9f31-41ff-85ce-f96971eb71e3
Lisa Malmquist
Resource ext 102
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_a41977fb-a2f0-40b2-9887-4e9172b88f5a
Paula McDonald
Payroll ext 309
Administration
406-285-6830
Small_d0f0332e-6b7e-478d-82c6-31ac9e190a73
Alisa Meeks
Middle School Secretary
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_86984be1-781d-40ed-beeb-5447f78fa561
Kerri Moore
MS/HS Library ext 205
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_486a2bf5-5c04-4d6f-a0a3-aa7b806f4441
Lacy Noble
Math/Science ext 118
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_5232b753-f634-4739-9bca-bcb7c084aa7d
Garret Oksness
Science ext 210
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_1718ea49-477b-4b7a-9d1e-8600017f41b0
Greg Overman
English ext 224
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_b169350d-71f2-4f07-86a6-6e941e3c2521
Raynee Pace
PE/English ext
MS
406-285-3224
Small_8f1a946d-6952-4e68-91f0-0fcfa674d18f
Tyler Palmer
Art/English ext 128
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_0a58af66-c499-420b-be19-0cedbb146100
Corie Perrin
3rd Grade ext 114
Elementary
406-285-3224
Small_4a65624d-26d1-4c56-9807-55706ffed564
Susan Pitcher
Music ext 215
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_04f29b0d-7836-44fe-9f63-1874c2ae34b0
Craig Potts
Transportation
406-285-6830
Small_e30ab4b3-246e-47e1-8cb0-15911c7b79a7
Kristy Powell
Counselor ext 216
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_26c30871-88ac-4953-ba0e-bd33e1ffadc6
Stan Provenza
English ext 213
HS
406-285-3224
Small_125e087a-31d9-4150-9ac3-8af71c7e421d
Lyndsay Richards
4th Grade ext 103
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_06d8bf6d-1a1f-4521-b7c8-04669728b67b
Kathy Rutherford
Science ext 117
MS
406-285-3224
Small_a4a8ed93-bf05-452e-a4d6-d5a6cf17cff5
Jenny Shumway
Kindergarten ext 321
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_173f474b-0c9e-4e1a-8b99-330605f19c26
Gayla Sieler
Secretary
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_04f29b0d-7836-44fe-9f63-1874c2ae34b0
Karen Speegle
Title Para ext 176
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_de2bf942-b73c-4090-bed4-7564bd29a7a2
Deanna Thurstan
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224
Small_1b00a061-432b-4090-852b-b75c7a20a781
Emily Todd
Social Sciences ext 207
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_a4bb0362-3f43-4ddd-943d-17a132fcb802
Martha Wallace
Spanish ext 202
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_c0453f61-a0fb-4562-a0ed-8d6789b83eb7
Tracy Welter
PE ext 377
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_f234eabc-c8d6-456a-872d-807f15ad3357
Loree Wilson
2nd Grade ext 176
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_62990ee2-8450-4453-a208-4f6d74359bac
Candice Wooten
Resource ext 206
MS/HS
406-285-3224
Small_bcac380a-b1aa-4b97-9f81-00bef72b5014
Joan Wycoff
Counselor ext 119
Elementary
406-285-6830
Small_b99b4d3e-e963-4eca-8873-209bc2fb34fe
Josie Zeiger
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224
Small_8cd85cf7-df71-4f04-88a4-cbc646d1a4cf
Dru Zeiger
Maintenance ext 306
406-285-3224
Small_e36bd489-6506-49ea-aa3c-833d885e2ca2
Mickey Zeiger
Kitchen ext 101
406-285-3224